Is Twinings Earl Grey Tea Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Bergamot Flavouring
Check Twinings Earl Grey Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Earl Grey Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twinings Earl Grey Tea is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


