Is Twinings English Breakfast Tea Bags Decaffeinated 80 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated black tea.

Check Twinings English Breakfast Tea Bags Decaffeinated 80 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings English Breakfast Tea Bags Decaffeinated 80 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MaltyEarthy
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go