Is Twinings Green Tea & Jasmine Tea Bags 10 pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Jasmine Scented Green Tea.

Check Twinings Green Tea & Jasmine Tea Bags 10 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Green Tea & Jasmine Tea Bags 10 pack is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast