Is Twinings Green Tea & Jasmine Tea Bags 10 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Jasmine Scented Green Tea.

Check Twinings Green Tea & Jasmine Tea Bags 10 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Green Tea & Jasmine Tea Bags 10 pack is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Twinings Green Tea & Jasmine Tea Bags 10 pack | Spoonful