Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Twinings Green Tea Keurig K-Cups, 24 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green tea.

Check Twinings Green Tea Keurig K-Cups, 24 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Green Tea Keurig K-Cups, 24 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pod

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Twinings Green Tea Keurig K-Cups, 24 Count | Spoonful