Is Twinings Herbal Tea, Pure Peppermint, K-Cup Packs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint

Check Twinings Herbal Tea, Pure Peppermint, K-Cup Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Herbal Tea, Pure Peppermint, K-Cup Packs is available at 7 retailers

KrogerRalphsShopRiteGiant EagleFry'sThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast