Is Twinings Herbal Tea Sleep 18pk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Linden, Orange Leaves, Camomile, Orange Flowers, Cinnamon Bark, Orange Blossom Flavouring, Honey Flavouring, Honey Pieces

Check Twinings Herbal Tea Sleep 18pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Herbal Tea Sleep 18pk is available at 2 retailers

CountdownAmazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralCitrusHoneyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go