Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Twinings Herbal Tea Support White Hibiscus Lime & Ginger 18 Count - 0.95 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ginger, liquorice root, white hibiscus, natural lime flavour, cinnamon, lime peel, cloves

Check Twinings Herbal Tea Support White Hibiscus Lime & Ginger 18 Count - 0.95 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Herbal Tea Support White Hibiscus Lime & Ginger 18 Count - 0.95 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloralSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Twinings Herbal Tea Support White Hibiscus Lime & Ginger 18 Count - 0.95 Oz | Spoonful