Is Twinings Hot Green Tea - Keurig K-cup Pods - 18ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea

Check Twinings Hot Green Tea - Keurig K-cup Pods - 18ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Hot Green Tea - Keurig K-cup Pods - 18ct is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteTarget

About this product

Tea · Pod

Flavor
HerbaceousBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go