Is Twinings Immune Support Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Rosehips, Hibiscus, Echinacea Root (10%), Blackberry Leaves, Apple Pieces, Natural Raspberry Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings (6%), Nettle, Elderberries (5%), Liquorice Root, Natural Blackcurrant Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings (3%), Natural Strawberry Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings (3%), Vitamin D.
Check Twinings Immune Support against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Immune Support in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twinings Immune Support is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FruityCitrusFloralTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


