Is Twinings Invigorating /Invigorate Peppermint 20 Teabags 40G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint, All Our Herbs Are Gently Steamed, The Process Is Gentle To Protect Their Delicate Taste
Check Twinings Invigorating /Invigorate Peppermint 20 Teabags 40G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Invigorating /Invigorate Peppermint 20 Teabags 40G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twinings Invigorating /Invigorate Peppermint 20 Teabags 40G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


