Is Twinings Invigorating /Invigorate Peppermint 80 Teabags 160G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint*, *All our herbs are gently steamed, the process is gentle to protect their delicate taste
Check Twinings Invigorating /Invigorate Peppermint 80 Teabags 160G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Invigorating /Invigorate Peppermint 80 Teabags 160G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twinings Invigorating /Invigorate Peppermint 80 Teabags 160G is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


