Is Twinings Kids Cold Infuse Strawberry Lemonade Soy Free?

Ingredients
apple pieces*, natural strawberry flavouring with other natural flavourings (20%), natural lemon flavouring (20%), beetroot*, roasted chicory root*, natural flavouring. *These herbal ingredients are specially heat treated to make them safe to drop into cold water.
Check Twinings Kids Cold Infuse Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Kids Cold Infuse Strawberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Twinings Kids Cold Infuse Strawberry Lemonade is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried


