Is Twinings Lady Grey Tea bags 50pk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Orange Peel, Lemon Peel, Citrus Flavouring

Check Twinings Lady Grey Tea bags 50pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Lady Grey Tea bags 50pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go