Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Twinings Lemon Drizzle Green Tea - 20 Envelopes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green tea, lemon and cake flavourings (6%), natural flavouring, lemon peel (1%).

Check Twinings Lemon Drizzle Green Tea - 20 Envelopes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? Twinings Lemon Drizzle Green Tea - 20 Envelopes | Spoonful