Is Twinings Lemon & Ginger Herbal Tea - Keurig K-cup Pods - 18ct Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger Root, Natural Lemon & Ginger Flavors With Other Natural Flavours, Lemon Grass, Linden, Lemon Peel, Blackberry Leaves, Citric Acid

Check Twinings Lemon & Ginger Herbal Tea - Keurig K-cup Pods - 18ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Lemon & Ginger Herbal Tea - Keurig K-cup Pods - 18ct is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast