Is Twinings Lemon Twist Tea Bags 10pk 20g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Peel, Orange Peel, Hibiscus, Lemon Flavouring, Lemongrass, Rosehips, Roasted Chicory Root, Citric Acid, Flavouring

Check Twinings Lemon Twist Tea Bags 10pk 20g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Lemon Twist Tea Bags 10pk 20g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go