Is Twinings Liquorice & Spearmint 20 Teabags 40G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spearmint, Liquorice, Natural Lemon Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Lemon Peel

Check Twinings Liquorice & Spearmint 20 Teabags 40G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Liquorice & Spearmint 20 Teabags 40G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
MintyCitrusHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go