Is Twinings Live Well Adaptogens Calm Mind Rooibs and Cinnamon Spice Contains Maca Hot Brew Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rooibos (83%), Maca Root (7%), Cinnamon (5%), Honey Flavouring (2%), Natural Flavouring, Chai Spice Flavouring (1%).
Check Twinings Live Well Adaptogens Calm Mind Rooibs and Cinnamon Spice Contains Maca Hot Brew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Live Well Adaptogens Calm Mind Rooibs and Cinnamon Spice Contains Maca Hot Brew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
EarthySpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


