Is Twinings Live Well Focus Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green tea (37%), verbena, peppermint (18%), hibiscus, mint flavouring (5%), raspberry and blackberry flavouring, guarana (4%). Contains caffeine.
Check Twinings Live Well Focus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Live Well Focus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twinings Live Well Focus is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
EarthyFloralFruityMinty
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


