Is Twinings Live Well Sleep Well Herbal Tea Bags Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Linden, Orange Leaves, Camomile (10%), Orange Flowers (10%), Cinnamon Bark, Orange Blossom Flavouring (2%), Honey Flavouring (2%), Honey Pieces (1%).
Check Twinings Live Well Sleep Well Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Live Well Sleep Well Herbal Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Twinings Live Well Sleep Well Herbal Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
FloralCitrusHoney
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


