Is Twinings Live Well Uplift Cold Water Infusions Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rosehips (27%), Hibiscus, Apple Pieces, Beetroot, Raspberry Flavouring (10%), Chicory Root, Guarana (5%), Pink Grapefruit Flavouring, Natural Flavouring.
Check Twinings Live Well Uplift Cold Water Infusions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Live Well Uplift Cold Water Infusions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WATER LEMON ORGANIC COLD-PRESSED FRUIT JUICE DRINK, WATER LEMON
COLD-PRESSED WATER, LEMON, TURMERIC, PINEAPPLE, PASSIONFRUIT, GINGER, STEVIA, BLACK PEPPER FRUIT JUICE DRINK, WATER, LEMON, TURMERIC, PINEAPPLE, PASSIONFRUIT, GINGER, STEVIA, BLACK PEPPER
WATERMELON COLD PRESSURED JUICED WATERMELON WATER BLEND, WATERMELON
Waiakea Hawaiian Volcanic Water Water, Deep Well
Waiakea Water, Deep Well, Hawaiian Volcanic
Where to buy
Twinings Live Well Uplift Cold Water Infusions is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


