Is Twinings London Herbal Tea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint, natural mint flavour, natural flavour vanilla type.
Check Twinings London Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings London Herbal Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Twinings London Herbal Tea is available at 2 retailers
SafewayWalmart
About this product
Tea · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
MintyVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


