Is Twinings Naturally Decaffeinated English Breakfast Tea - Keurig K-cup Pods - 18ct Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

decaffeinated black tea

Check Twinings Naturally Decaffeinated English Breakfast Tea - Keurig K-cup Pods - 18ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Naturally Decaffeinated English Breakfast Tea - Keurig K-cup Pods - 18ct is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteTarget

About this product

Tea · Pod

Flavor
EarthyMalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go