Is Twinings of London Berry Fusion Herbal Tea Bags, 20 Ct. 1.41 oz. 6 Boxes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rosehips, Hibiscus, Orange Leaves, Blackberry Leaves, Natural Cherry Flavour With Other Natural Flavours, Apple Pieces, Liquorice Root, Naturally Blueberry Flavour With Other Natural Flavours, Acai & Goji Juice Granules, Roasted Chicory Root, Natural Strawberry Flavour With Other Natural Flavours

Check Twinings of London Berry Fusion Herbal Tea Bags, 20 Ct. 1.41 oz. 6 Boxes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings of London Berry Fusion Herbal Tea Bags, 20 Ct. 1.41 oz. 6 Boxes is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking