Is Twinings of London Black Tea K-Cup Pods Earl Grey - 12-0.11 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Natural Flavours, Bergamot Peel
Check Twinings of London Black Tea K-Cup Pods Earl Grey - 12-0.11 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings of London Black Tea K-Cup Pods Earl Grey - 12-0.11 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twinings of London Black Tea K-Cup Pods Earl Grey - 12-0.11 Oz is available at 9 retailers
H-E-BKrogerVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Tea · Pod
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


