Is Twinings of London Buttermint Herbal Tea, 20 count, 1.41 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint, Natural Mint Flavour, Natural Flavour Vanilla Typ

Check Twinings of London Buttermint Herbal Tea, 20 count, 1.41 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings of London Buttermint Herbal Tea, 20 count, 1.41 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
MintyVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast