Is Twinings of London Chai Tea Keurig K-Cups, 18 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Natural Chai, Cinnamon & Ginger, Flavours With Other Natural Flavors, Cardamom, Clove

Check Twinings of London Chai Tea Keurig K-Cups, 18 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings of London Chai Tea Keurig K-Cups, 18 Count is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteTargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast