Is Twinings of London Cold Brewed Iced English Classic Unsweetened Black Tea Bags 20 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Black And Green Tea Extracts, Natural Tea Flavour With Other Natural Flavours

Check Twinings of London Cold Brewed Iced English Classic Unsweetened Black Tea Bags 20 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings of London Cold Brewed Iced English Classic Unsweetened Black Tea Bags 20 Count is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartIGAAmazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Twinings of London Cold Brewed Iced English Classic Unsweetened Black Tea Bags 20 Count | Spoonful