Is Twinings Of London Detox, Adaptogens Grapefruit And Basil Flavoured Green Tea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea, Peppermint, Basil, Milk Thistle Seeds, Natural Grapefruit Flavour With Other Natural Flavours. Matcha, Gotu Kola.
Check Twinings Of London Detox, Adaptogens Grapefruit And Basil Flavoured Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Of London Detox, Adaptogens Grapefruit And Basil Flavoured Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


