Is Twinings of London Earl Grey Extra Bold Black Tea Bags , 20 Ct., 1.41 oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Natural Citrus Flavours With Other Natural Flavours
Check Twinings of London Earl Grey Extra Bold Black Tea Bags , 20 Ct., 1.41 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings of London Earl Grey Extra Bold Black Tea Bags , 20 Ct., 1.41 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Twinings of London Earl Grey Extra Bold Black Tea Bags , 20 Ct., 1.41 oz. is available at 6 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go


