Is Twinings of London English Breakfast Decaffeinated Black Tea Bags 50 Count Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Fine Black Tea !Expertly Selected From Kenya, Indonesia, Assam, China

Check Twinings of London English Breakfast Decaffeinated Black Tea Bags 50 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings of London English Breakfast Decaffeinated Black Tea Bags 50 Count is available at 5 retailers

KrogerShopRiteWalmartGiant EagleWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go