Is Twinings of London Focus Ginseng Caffeine-Free Mango & Pineapple Herb Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural mango flavour with other natural flavours
- natural flavour
- natural pineapple flavour with other natural flavours
natural mango flavour with other natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
White Hibiscus, Spearmint, Apple Pieces, Natural Pineapple Flavour With Other Natural Flavours, Natural Mango Flavour With Other Natural Flavours, Lemon Peel, Lemon Verbena, Rosehips, Ginseng Root, Natural Flavour (Steviol Glycosides)
Check Twinings of London Focus Ginseng Caffeine-Free Mango & Pineapple Herb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings of London Focus Ginseng Caffeine-Free Mango & Pineapple Herb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Pure Peppermint
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
IMMENSELY FRUITY INTENSELY CHEWY CANDY TROPICAL MIX, KIWI, PINEAPPLE, MANGO
Where to buy
Twinings of London Focus Ginseng Caffeine-Free Mango & Pineapple Herb is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Tea · Dried


