Is Twinings of London Focus Ginseng Caffeine-Free Mango & Pineapple Herb Soy Free?

Ingredients
White Hibiscus, Spearmint, Apple Pieces, Natural Pineapple Flavour With Other Natural Flavours, Natural Mango Flavour With Other Natural Flavours, Lemon Peel, Lemon Verbena, Rosehips, Ginseng Root, Natural Flavour (Steviol Glycosides)
Check Twinings of London Focus Ginseng Caffeine-Free Mango & Pineapple Herb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings of London Focus Ginseng Caffeine-Free Mango & Pineapple Herb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Pure Peppermint
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
IMMENSELY FRUITY INTENSELY CHEWY CANDY TROPICAL MIX, KIWI, PINEAPPLE, MANGO
Where to buy
Twinings of London Focus Ginseng Caffeine-Free Mango & Pineapple Herb is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Tea · Dried


