Is Twinings Of London Green Tea K-Cup Pods Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea
Check Twinings Of London Green Tea K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Of London Green Tea K-Cup Pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twinings Of London Green Tea K-Cup Pods is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Tea · Pod
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthyFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


