Is Twinings of London Green Tea - Mint Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea, Natural Mint Flavour With Other Natural Flavours, Peppermint Leaves
Check Twinings of London Green Tea - Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings of London Green Tea - Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twinings of London Green Tea - Mint is available at 3 retailers
AmazonGiant EagleShopRite
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


