Is Twinings of London Green Tea Nightly Calm Decaffeinated 20 Tea Bags - 1.41 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
decaffeinated green tea, camomile, spearmint, natural spearmint flavor, lemongrass, lemon myrtle, linden, orange leaves, orange blossom, rosebuds, hawthorn berries
Check Twinings of London Green Tea Nightly Calm Decaffeinated 20 Tea Bags - 1.41 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings of London Green Tea Nightly Calm Decaffeinated 20 Tea Bags - 1.41 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twinings of London Green Tea Nightly Calm Decaffeinated 20 Tea Bags - 1.41 Oz is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
FloralMintyCitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


