Is Twinings of London Herbal Tea Lemon and Ginger Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger Root, Natural Lemon and Ginger Flavours With Other Natural Flavours, Blackberry Leaves, Linden, Lemon Peels, Lemongrass.

Check Twinings of London Herbal Tea Lemon and Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go