Is Twinings Of London Holiday Berry Herbal Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rosehips, hibiscus, orange leaves, blackberry leaves, natural cherry, blueberry & strawberry flavours with other natural flavours, apple pieces, liquorice root, acai & goji juice granules, roasted chicory root.

Check Twinings Of London Holiday Berry Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Of London Holiday Berry Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityHerbaceousFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast