Is Twinings of London Honey&Vanilla English Breakfast Tea Bags-20 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Natural Honey And Vanilla Flavours With Other Natural Flavours

Check Twinings of London Honey&Vanilla English Breakfast Tea Bags-20 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings of London Honey&Vanilla English Breakfast Tea Bags-20 Count is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
HoneyVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast