Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is Twinings Of London Orange & Cinnamon Flavored Bright & Fragnant Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos (41%), Vietnamese Cinnamon (30%), Orange Flavourings (24%), Orange Peel (5%).

Check Twinings Of London Orange & Cinnamon Flavored Bright & Fragnant against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Of London Orange & Cinnamon Flavored Bright & Fragnant is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Twinings Of London Orange & Cinnamon Flavored Bright & Fragnant | Spoonful