Is Twinings Of London Organic Earl Grey Black Tea Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Tea, Natural Bergamot Flavour With Other Natural Flavours, Fair Trade Certified (Tm)

Check Twinings Of London Organic Earl Grey Black Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Of London Organic Earl Grey Black Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast