Is Twinings Of London Prince of Wales Pure Black Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fine Black Tea !Expertly Selected From The Hunan, Jiangxi, Anhui And Yunnan Provinces In China

Check Twinings Of London Prince of Wales Pure Black Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Of London Prince of Wales Pure Black Tea Bags is available at 6 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go