Is Twinings of London Pure Peppermint Tea K-Cups for Keurig , 18 Ct. Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peppermint

Check Twinings of London Pure Peppermint Tea K-Cups for Keurig , 18 Ct. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings of London Pure Peppermint Tea K-Cups for Keurig , 18 Ct. is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWalmart

About this product

Tea · Pod

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go