Is Twinings of London Pure Peppermint Tea K-Cups for Keurig , 18 Ct. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
peppermint
Check Twinings of London Pure Peppermint Tea K-Cups for Keurig , 18 Ct. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings of London Pure Peppermint Tea K-Cups for Keurig , 18 Ct. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Twinings of London Pure Peppermint Tea K-Cups for Keurig , 18 Ct. is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteWalmart
About this product
Tea · Pod
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


