Is Twinings of London Vitality Summer Berries & Mint with Green Tea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea (37%), Verbena (22%), Peppermint (18%), Hibiscus (9%) Mint Flavouring (5%), Raspberry And Blackberry Flavouring (5%), Guarana (4%). Contains Caffeine.
Check Twinings of London Vitality Summer Berries & Mint with Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings of London Vitality Summer Berries & Mint with Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
MintyFruityFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


