Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Twinings Peach & Orange Tea 20 Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Hibiscus, Rosehips, Apple Pieces, Natural Peach Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings (8%), Baobab Fruit Pulp Granules (5%), Orange Peel (4.5%), Hibiscus, Roasted Chicory Root, Natural Flavouring

Check Twinings Peach & Orange Tea 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Peach & Orange Tea 20 Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Twinings Peach & Orange Tea 20 Tea Bags | Spoonful