Is Twinings Peppermint Cheer Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint, Peppermint Flavour, Vanilla Flavour Naturally Fortified.

Check Twinings Peppermint Cheer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MintyVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go