Is Twinings Pomegranate Green Tea 20 Tea Bags Oat Free?

Ingredients
Green Tea, Natural Pomegranate Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings (18%), Made with all natural ingredients nothing more, nothing less
Check Twinings Pomegranate Green Tea 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Pomegranate Green Tea 20 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Where to buy
Twinings Pomegranate Green Tea 20 Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Tea · Pouch


