Is Twining's Pure Camomile Herbal Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Camomile

Check Twining's Pure Camomile Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twining's Pure Camomile Herbal Tea is available at 4 retailers

MetroReal Canadian SuperstoreNo FrillsFortinos

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go